timezones.de

11:28:32pm
Advert
Flag Sudan

Al Masallamiyya
Sudan - Al Jazīrah

Current local time:

01:28am:32
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:Al Jazīrah
Population:9.373
Latitude:14.5748000
Longitude:33.3373000
Elevation:407m
Alternate names:Al Masallamiyya, Al Musallamiyah, Al Musallamīyah, El Mesellemiya, Mesellemiya, Messelemiyam
Advert