timezones.de

02:30:57am
Advert
Flag Sudan

Al Qadarif
Sudan - Al Qaḑārif

Current local time:

04:30am:57
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:Al Qaḑārif
Population:363.945
Latitude:14.0349300
Longitude:35.3834400
Elevation:608m
Alternate names:Al Qadarif, Al Qaḑārif, Al-Qadarif, El Gedaref, Gedaref, alqdarfy, القضارفيm
Advert