timezones.de

10:24:40pm
Advert
Flag Sudan

Ad-Damazin
Sudan - Blue Nile

Current local time:

12:24am:40
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:Blue Nile
Population:186.051
Latitude:11.7891000
Longitude:34.3592000
Elevation:485m
Alternate names:Ad Damazin, Ad Damāzīn, Ad-Damazin, Damazin, Ed Damazin, RSS, aldmazyn, Ед Дамазин, الدمازينm
Advert