timezones.de

01:08:23am
Advert
Flag Sudan

Kurmuk
Sudan - Blue Nile

Current local time:

03:08am:23
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:Blue Nile
Population:10.375
Latitude:10.5500000
Longitude:34.2833300
Elevation:651m
Alternate names:Kurmuk, Kurmulm
Advert