timezones.de

02:01:12pm
Advert
Flag Sudan

Kutum
Sudan - Northern Darfur

Current local time:

04:01pm:12
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:Northern Darfur
Population:9.849
Latitude:14.2000000
Longitude:24.6666700
Elevation:1159m
Alternate names:Kutumm
Advert