timezones.de

12:30:49pm
Advert
Flag Sudan

Umm Kaddadah
Sudan - Northern Darfur

Current local time:

02:30pm:49
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:Northern Darfur
Population:10.979
Latitude:13.6016900
Longitude:26.6875900
Elevation:601m
Alternate names:Um Kaddada, Umm Kaddadah, Umm Kaddādah, Umm Keddadam
Advert