timezones.de

09:55:07am
Advert
Flag Sudan

Ad Dabbah
Sudan - Northern State

Current local time:

11:55am:07
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:Northern State
Population:11.626
Latitude:18.0500000
Longitude:30.9500000
Elevation:242m
Alternate names:Ad Dabba, Ad Dabbah, Al Dabbah, Dabbah, Debba, Debbat el Muaskar, Debbeh, Ed Debbam
Advert