timezones.de

12:44:49pm
Advert
Flag Sudan

Karmah an Nuzul
Sudan - Northern State

Current local time:

02:44pm:49
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:Northern State
Population:3.928
Latitude:19.6333300
Longitude:30.4166700
Elevation:224m
Alternate names:Karma An Nuzul, Karmah, Karmah an Nuzul, Kerma, Kerma en Nuzl, Kermahm
Advert