timezones.de

03:21:00am
Advert
Flag Sudan

Jalqani
Sudan - Sinnār

Current local time:

05:21am:00
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:Sinnār
Population:9.472
Latitude:12.4486000
Longitude:34.2186000
Elevation:454m
Alternate names:Galgani, Jalqanim
Advert