timezones.de

07:53:32pm
Advert
Flag Sudan

Kināna
Sudan - Sinnār

Current local time:

09:53pm:32
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:Sinnār
Population:26.233
Latitude:14.0361000
Longitude:33.1712000
Elevation:437m
Alternate names:Kenana, Kinana, Kinanah, Kināna, Kinānahm
Advert