timezones.de

09:01:35pm
Advert
Flag Sudan

Sinnar
Sudan - Sinnār

Current local time:

11:01pm:35
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:Sinnār
Population:130.122
Latitude:13.5690700
Longitude:33.5671800
Elevation:427m
Alternate names:Sannar, Sannār, Sennaar, Sennar, Sennār, Sinnarm
Advert