timezones.de

12:12:18am
Advert
Flag Sudan

Al Fūlah
Sudan - Southern Kordofan

Current local time:

02:12am:18
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:Southern Kordofan
Population:11.238
Latitude:11.7329200
Longitude:28.3578600
Elevation:519m
Alternate names:Al Fulah, Al Fūlah, Al-Fula, El Fula, Rigl el Fula, Rijl Al Fulam
Advert