timezones.de

05:31:19am
Flag Sudan

Dilling
Sudan - Southern Kordofan

Current local time:

07:31am:19
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:Southern Kordofan
Population:37.113
Latitude:12.0500000
Longitude:29.6500000
Elevation:687m
Alternate names:Ad Dalanj, Dilling, Диллингm