timezones.de

06:39:06pm
Advert
Flag Sudan

Kadugli
Sudan - Southern Kordofan

Current local time:

08:39pm:06
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:Southern Kordofan
Population:87.666
Latitude:11.0166700
Longitude:29.7166700
Elevation:508m
Alternate names:KDX, Kadugli, Kaduqli, Kāduqlī, kadqly, Кадугли, كادقلى, كادقليm
Advert