timezones.de

04:35:43am
Advert
Flag Sudan

Talodi
Sudan - Southern Kordofan

Current local time:

06:35am:43
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:Southern Kordofan
Population:13.188
Latitude:10.6324600
Longitude:30.3797000
Elevation:485m
Alternate names:Talawdi, Talawdī, Talodim
Advert