timezones.de

01:28:39am
Advert
Flag Sudan

Al Lagowa
Sudan - West Kordofan State

Current local time:

03:28am:39
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:West Kordofan State
Population:11.024
Latitude:11.4000000
Longitude:29.1333300
Elevation:566m
Alternate names:Al Lagawa, Al Lagowa, Al Lagāwa, El Lagowam
Advert