timezones.de

08:01:34pm
Advert
Flag Sudan

Al Mijlad
Sudan - West Kordofan State

Current local time:

10:01pm:34
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:West Kordofan State
Population:19.997
Latitude:11.0333300
Longitude:27.7333300
Elevation:434m
Alternate names:Al Mijlad, Al Mujlad, El Muglad, Mugladm
Advert