timezones.de

11:55:37am
Advert
Flag Sudan

An Nuhūd
Sudan - West Kordofan State

Current local time:

01:55pm:37
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:West Kordofan State
Population:108.008
Latitude:12.7000000
Longitude:28.4333300
Elevation:571m
Alternate names:An Nahud, An Nahūd, An Nuhud, An Nuhūd, En Nahud, En Nahūd, Nahadm
Advert