timezones.de

06:42:34pm
Advert
Flag Sudan

Ad Douiem
Sudan - White Nile

Current local time:

08:42pm:34
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:White Nile
Population:87.068
Latitude:14.0012000
Longitude:32.3116000
Elevation:385m
Alternate names:Ad Diwem, Ad Douiem, Ad Duwaym, Ad Duwem, Ad Duwēm, Al Dewaym, Dewaim, Dueim, Ed Dueim, Ehd-Duehjm, aldwym, aldwym (mdynt), Эд-Дуэйм, الدويم (مدينة), الدویمm
Advert