timezones.de

09:44:44am
Advert
Flag Sudan

Rabak
Sudan - White Nile

Current local time:

11:44am:44
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:White Nile
Population:135.281
Latitude:13.1808700
Longitude:32.7399900
Elevation:399m
Alternate names:KST, Rabak, Rabaq, rbk, ربكm
Advert