timezones.de

03:53:22am
Advert
Flag Sudan

Tandaltī
Sudan - White Nile

Current local time:

05:53am:22
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Khartoum
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Sudan (SD)
Federal State:White Nile
Population:27.275
Latitude:13.0166700
Longitude:31.8666700
Elevation:422m
Alternate names:Tandalti, Tandaltī, Tendeltim
Advert