timezones.de

02:20:00am
Flag Swaziland

Lobamba
Swaziland - Hhohho

Current local time:

04:19am:59
Saturday13.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mbabane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Swaziland (SZ)
Federal State:Hhohho
Population:4.557
Latitude:-26.4666700
Longitude:31.2000000
Elevation:694m
Alternate names:Gorad Labamba, Lobamba, Lobambo, Lobomba, lobamba, luo ban ba, lwbama, lwbamba, lwbmbh, robanba, Горад Лабамба, Лобамба, לובמבה, لوباما, لوبامبا, لۆبامبا, ლობამბა, ロバンバ, 洛班巴, 로밤바m