timezones.de

11:18:34pm
Advert
Flag Swaziland

Mbabane
Swaziland - Hhohho

Current local time:

01:18am:34
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mbabane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Swaziland (SZ)
Federal State:Hhohho
Population:76.218
Latitude:-26.3166700
Longitude:31.1333300
Elevation:1209m
Alternate names:EMbabane, Gorad Mbabaneh, Mabane, Mbaban, Mbabane, Mbabano, Mbabanė, Mbabàn, Mpampane, QMN, ababane, ambabane, eumbabane, mbaban, mbabane, mbabanh, mbabyn, mbbnh, mo ba ben, mubabane, xam ba bane, ÉMbábáne, Μπαμπάνε, Горад Мбабанэ, Мбабане, Մբաբանե, מבאבאנע, מבבנה, مبابان, مبابانه, مبابانێ, مبابنے, مبابین, अंबाबाने, ਅੰਬਾਬਾਨੇ, อัมบาบาเน, མ་པ་པན།, მბაბანე, ምባባኔ, ムババーネ, 墨巴本, 음바바네m
Advert