timezones.de

05:06:25am
Flag Swaziland

Big Bend
Swaziland - Lubombo

Current local time:

07:06am:25
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mbabane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Swaziland (SZ)
Federal State:Lubombo
Population:10.342
Latitude:-26.8166700
Longitude:31.9333300
Elevation:109m
Alternate names:Big Bendm