timezones.de

03:49:24am
Flag Swaziland

Siteki
Swaziland - Lubombo

Current local time:

05:49am:24
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mbabane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Swaziland (SZ)
Federal State:Lubombo
Population:6.152
Latitude:-26.4500000
Longitude:31.9500000
Elevation:655m
Alternate names:Siteki, Stegim