timezones.de

01:38:49pm
Flag Swaziland

Mhlambanyatsi
Swaziland - Manzini

Current local time:

03:38pm:49
Thursday09.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mbabane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Swaziland (SZ)
Federal State:Manzini
Population:2.886
Latitude:-26.4500000
Longitude:31.0166700
Elevation:1317m
Alternate names:Mhlambanyati, Mhlambanyatsim