timezones.de

03:56:58am
Flag Swaziland

Lavumisa
Swaziland -

Current local time:

05:56am:58
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mbabane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Swaziland (SZ)
Federal State:
Population:2.000
Latitude:-27.3100500
Longitude:31.8919800
Elevation:178m
Alternate names:Gollel, Lavumisam