timezones.de

01:06:04pm
Flag Swaziland

Kubuta
Swaziland - Shiselweni

Current local time:

03:06pm:04
Thursday09.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Mbabane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Swaziland (SZ)
Federal State:Shiselweni
Population:2.038
Latitude:-26.8833300
Longitude:31.4833300
Elevation:490m
Alternate names:Kubutam