timezones.de

06:58:39am
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Kölliken
Switzerland - Aargau

Current local time:

08:58am:39
Thursday22.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Aargau
Population:4.059
Latitude:47.3388200
Longitude:8.0264400
Elevation:426m
Alternate names:Kjolliken, Kolliken, Kölliken, ke li ken, kwlykn, Кёлликен, كوليكن, 克利肯m
Advert