timezones.de

11:43:33pm
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Küttigen
Switzerland - Aargau

Current local time:

01:43am:33
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Aargau
Population:5.234
Latitude:47.4156600
Longitude:8.0476700
Elevation:415m
Alternate names:Kjuttigen, Kuettigen, Kuttigen, Küttigen, qu di gen, Кюттиген, 屈蒂根m
Advert