timezones.de

03:39:15pm
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Möhlin
Switzerland - Aargau

Current local time:

04:39pm:15
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Aargau
Population:9.382
Latitude:47.5591500
Longitude:7.8432900
Elevation:310m
Alternate names:Mjolin, Moehlin AG, Möhlin AG, mo lin, Мёлин, 默林m
Advert