timezones.de

12:11:21am
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Neuenhof
Switzerland - Aargau

Current local time:

02:11am:21
Saturday24.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Aargau
Population:7.957
Latitude:47.4526000
Longitude:8.3257700
Elevation:393m
Alternate names:Neuenhofm
Advert