timezones.de

03:09:41am
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Seon
Switzerland - Aargau

Current local time:

04:09am:41
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Aargau
Population:4.407
Latitude:47.3449000
Longitude:8.1560700
Elevation:459m
Alternate names:Seonm
Advert