timezones.de

12:16:23am
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Konolfingen
Switzerland - Bern

Current local time:

01:16am:23
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Bern
Population:4.562
Latitude:46.8790900
Longitude:7.6201300
Elevation:662m
Alternate names:Konol'fingen, Konolfingen, ke nuo er fen gen, konorufingen, Конольфинген, コノルフィンゲン, 科諾爾芬根m
Advert