timezones.de

08:51:28pm
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Lützelflüh
Switzerland - Bern

Current local time:

10:51pm:28
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Bern
Population:4.035
Latitude:47.0075700
Longitude:7.6916500
Elevation:608m
Alternate names:Luetzelflueh, Luetzelflueh-Goldbach, Lutzelfluh, Lützelflüh, Lützelflüh-Goldbachm
Advert