timezones.de

02:34:35am
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Moutier
Switzerland - Bern

Current local time:

03:34am:34
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Bern
Population:7.721
Latitude:47.2781800
Longitude:7.3695100
Elevation:536m
Alternate names:Moutier, Mut'e, Picswiss BE-97-04 Moutier.jpg|thumb|left|300px|Vy oever Moutier, Picswiss BE-97-04 Moutier.jpg|thumb|left|300px|Vy över Moutier, mu jie, mwtyh, Мутье, موتیه, 穆捷m
Advert