timezones.de

06:27:51pm
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Unterseen
Switzerland - Bern

Current local time:

07:27pm:51
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Bern
Population:5.150
Latitude:46.6853000
Longitude:7.8472200
Elevation:570m
Alternate names:Unterseen, Unterzeen, Unterzen, antrsyan, xia sen, Унтерзеен, Унтерзен, انترسئان, 下森m
Advert