timezones.de

02:14:51am
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Utzenstorf
Switzerland - Bern

Current local time:

04:14am:50
Sunday09.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Bern
Population:3.625
Latitude:47.1298100
Longitude:7.5583800
Elevation:475m
Alternate names:Utzenstorfm
Advert