timezones.de

09:28:51pm
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Zollikofen
Switzerland - Bern

Current local time:

11:28pm:51
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Bern
Population:9.121
Latitude:46.9990500
Longitude:7.4580900
Elevation:558m
Alternate names:Colikofen, Collikofen, cuo li ke fen, Цолликофен, Цолікофен, 措利科芬m
Advert