timezones.de

09:25:50pm
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Bulle
Switzerland - Fribourg

Current local time:

11:25pm:49
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Fribourg
Population:12.095
Latitude:46.6195000
Longitude:7.0567400
Elevation:769m
Alternate names:Bjul', Bule, Bulle, Bulle FR, Bulle i Sveits, Bulė, Butulum, bi lei, bwl frybwrg, Буле, Бюль, بول، فریبورگ, 比勒m
Advert