timezones.de

10:34:02pm
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Düdingen
Switzerland - Fribourg

Current local time:

12:34am:02
Tuesday11.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Fribourg
Population:7.155
Latitude:46.8491500
Longitude:7.1884800
Elevation:599m
Alternate names:Dudingen, Duedingen, Düdingen, Guinm
Advert