timezones.de

03:16:46am
Advert
Flag Switzerland

La Tour-de-Trême
Switzerland - Fribourg

Current local time:

04:16am:46
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Fribourg
Population:3.686
Latitude:46.6106100
Longitude:7.0649600
Elevation:747m
Alternate names:La Tour-de-Treme, La Tour-de-Trême, Tour de Tremem
Advert