timezones.de

05:46:29am
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Klosters Serneus
Switzerland - Grisons

Current local time:

07:46am:29
Thursday22.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Grisons
Population:4.044
Latitude:46.8891800
Longitude:9.8382600
Elevation:998m
Alternate names:Serneus, Serneus Dorfm
Advert