timezones.de

04:46:18pm
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Boudry
Switzerland - Neuchâtel

Current local time:

06:46pm:18
Tuesday20.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Neuchâtel
Population:4.886
Latitude:46.9499100
Longitude:6.8375700
Elevation:446m
Alternate names:Boudry NE, bu de li, bwdry, بودری, 布德里m
Advert