timezones.de

07:10:26am
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Hägendorf
Switzerland - Solothurn

Current local time:

08:10am:26
Friday30.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Solothurn
Population:4.338
Latitude:47.3343600
Longitude:7.8419200
Elevation:439m
Alternate names:Hagendorf, Hägendorfm
Advert