timezones.de

04:01:30am
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Erstfeld
Switzerland - Uri

Current local time:

05:01am:30
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Uri
Population:3.876
Latitude:46.8188500
Longitude:8.6505200
Elevation:473m
Alternate names:Ehrstfel'd, Erstfeld, Protocampus, Эрстфельд, ارسٹفیلڈm
Advert