timezones.de

05:02:43pm
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Collombey
Switzerland - Valais

Current local time:

07:02pm:42
Tuesday20.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Valais
Population:5.926
Latitude:46.2700800
Longitude:6.9483500
Elevation:392m
Alternate names:Collombeym
Advert