timezones.de

03:00:48am
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Lutry
Switzerland - Vaud

Current local time:

05:00am:48
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Vaud
Population:8.774
Latitude:46.5024100
Longitude:6.6864700
Elevation:386m
Alternate names:lu te li, lwtry, لوتری, 吕特里m
Advert