timezones.de

11:27:20am
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Ollon
Switzerland - Vaud

Current local time:

01:27pm:20
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Vaud
Population:6.665
Latitude:46.2952400
Longitude:6.9931400
Elevation:452m
Alternate names:Ollon VD, ou long, 欧隆m
Advert