timezones.de

11:15:01am
Advert
Flag Switzerland

Prilly
Switzerland - Vaud

Current local time:

01:15pm:01
Wednesday21.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zurich
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Switzerland (CH)
Federal State:Vaud
Population:10.524
Latitude:46.5369800
Longitude:6.6045600
Elevation:458m
Alternate names:pry swyys, pu li yi, پری، سوئیس, 普里伊m
Advert